Your unique guide to

shopping.

Discover the best products and deals based on reviews and prices we've gathered from across the Web!

Heels Price Range 90 836 Shoes

Hide product details
Home  →  All Categories  →  Clothing & More  →  Shoes  →  Heels
New ebayAuctions Craigslist:     Items Per Page:
  Showing items 1 - 30 out of 3297. Sort By:
Want to see the total price? To add tax and shipping, enter your zip code:
Narrow these results
Price Range
Below $110 (804)
$110 - $130 (565)
$130 - $170 (652)
$170 - $250 (625)
Above $250 (651)
Store
Amazon (1571)
Zappos.com (3338)
6pm.com (2036)
Shoebuy.com (1103)
Shoes.com (246)
More...
Color
Beige (277)
Black (2423)
Blue (386)
Brown (1092)
Clear (88)
More...
Brand
Pleaser USA (470)
Stuart Weitzman (335)
Ellie Shoes (205)
Kenneth Cole (172)
Donald J Pliner (176)
More...
Gender and Age
Men (148)
Women (3798)
Boys (21)
Girls (104)
Infants and Toddlers (129)

BCBG Max Azria Alake Heels Closed Toe
BCBG *Alake* velvet pumps. Needle stitch detail. Decorative ornament. Rhinestone embellished. Square-toe design. Satin trim. Covered heel. Cushioned insole. Leather lining. Leather sole.
$150.00 - $180.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Kenneth Cole Smooth Over High Heels
Kenneth Cole *Smooth Over* suede dOrsay shoes. Ankle strap. Gold-tone buckle. Rounded toe design. Distressed finish. Metallic trim. Stacked wooden platform heel. Cushioned collar. Leather lining. Leather sole.
$120.00 - $120.00
from 1 store

See all Stores

Kenneth Cole Kross Town Pump for Women
Kenneth Cole *Kross Town* leather heels. Decorative straps. Pointy-toe design. Reptile embossed and suede trim. Stacked platform heel. Cushioned insole. Leather lining. Leather sole. Gotham City Online carries designer brands for men and women, wide and narrow widths, and large and small sizes.
$110.00 - $110.00
from 1 store

See all Stores

Manolo Blahnik Manolo Blahnik Satin High Heel Halter
The beloved Carolyne slingback in posh satin. White satin. Pointed toe. Back strap has elastic for a more comfortable fit. 3 1/2 covered heel. Carolyne is made in Italy. Manolo Blahnik, Shoes Hbags, Designers, Shoes, Classics, high heel slingback, slingback white shoes, white high heel, white high h ... More
$575.00 - $575.00
from 1 store

See all Stores

Ankle Wrap
A little bit Aphrodite, but with some unexpected woven details mixed in. Long laces wrap around your ankles; super-flat leather soles are perfect for running around Mount Olympus, or to work or wherever life takes you.
$10.00 - $725.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Eclipse Clog Softwalk for Women
Very versatile clog features an adjustable tooling strap to wear as a clog or a slide. Double goring system for comfort and the perfect fit.Available Colors: Black Soft Leather, Navy Soft Leather, Dark Brown Soft Leather, Rust Soft Leather.
Score: 5.0 1 Review
$48.00 - $96.00
from 8 stores

See all Stores

Clarks Of England Wallabee Moc Toe by Clarks for Men
This footwear classic originated in 1965 when Lance Clark sketched out a moccasin built on our nature-formed last to create the world's first comfort shoe. Genuine plantation crepe outsole cushions the foot. Nature-formed last allows for natural toe spread. Removable EVA footbed with leather socklin ... More
$99.00 - $120.00
from 7 stores

See all Stores

BCBG Max Azria Corey pumps Closed Toe for Women
Save $115 sale with Free Shipping. Discount BCBG dress and evening high heels, mules and pumps. BCBG *Corey* leather pumps. Contrast stitch detailing. Pebble-grain finish. Rounded toe design. Covered heel. Cushioned insole. Leather sole. Gotham City Online carries designer brands for men and women, ... More
$170.00 - $170.00
from 1 store

See all Stores

Clarks Of England Wallabee Shoes Oily Leather for Men
Men's Wallabee Shoes by Clarks in Brown Oily Leather. This footwear classic originated in 1965 when Lance Clark sketched out a moccasin built on our nature-formed last to create the world's first comfort shoe. Genuine plantation crepe outsole cushions the foot. Nature-formed last allows for natural ... More
$99.00 - $130.00
from 7 stores

See all Stores

San Mateo Woven Mule Softwalk for Women
Patent Pending Mogul Construction relieves foot stress with every step. Shock resistant soles relieve the stress and strain of daily walking.Available Colors: Black Woven Calf Leather, Pewter Metallic Woven Calf Leather, Walnut Woven Calf Leather.
$85.00 - $100.00
from 4 stores

See all Stores

Radians Sz9.5 Oxford
Polished leather upper Goodyear welted leather sole G fitting
$23.00 - $1,500.00
from 5 stores

See all Stores

Ara Bologna 35459 Heel Bone Beach Combo for Women
The Bologna pump is part of the Ara Flex collection designed for the most vibrant time of the year. It features a stacked heel, contrast color stitching and a stylish cap toe design for a unique, modern handcrafted look. Comfortable footbed. All-leather lining. Lightweight and flexible outsole.
$93.00 - $93.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Cole Haan Air Madero Cap Toe Shoe
Soft calfskin uppers. Fully leather lined. Innovative outsole with non-visible Nike Air Technology®. Made in USA/Imported. Sizes: 7-12, 13, 14, 15M; 7-11W. Colors: Black, Dark Brown
$114.00 - $198.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Murietta Clog Softwalk Waxy Tumbled for Women
Exclusive flower designs on the upper. Padded clog has inside goring for a great look, comfort, and perfect fit.
$84.00 - $115.00
from 5 stores

See all Stores

Via Spiga Jewelry Heels Closed Toe
Save $79 sale with Free Shipping. Discount Via Spiga dress and evening high heels, mules and pumps. Via Spiga *Jewelry* suede heels. Contrast stitch detailing. Decorative ornament. Rhinestone embellished. Silver-tone hardware. Square-toe design. Stacked heel. Cushioned insole. Leather lining. Leathe ... More
$98.00 - $110.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Coloriffics Jasmine Ankle Strap Sandal for Women
Perfect mix of color and style. Features adjustable ankle strap and beautiful strappy design across toe. Lightly padded insole. Available Colors: Blue/Silver Metallic, Pink/Silver Metallic.
$40.00 - $110.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Lucchese Lone Star. Boots Calf for Men
Crafted by hand in Texas, Lucchese boots are thought to be the finest western boots available. These men's Lone Star style pointed toe, tall mid calf height western boots are crafted from full grain leather with intricate hand embroidered accent stitching on the toe and shaft. Double stitch accented ... More
$191.00 - $265.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

Curvetures Brooke 183 Heel for Women
This mule has beautiful suede, a contrasting upper, and elastic fabric for easy foot entry. They feature a shock absorbent Poron heel pad, and a solid steel shank that provides extra reinforcement. This innovation combines Euro fashion with extreme lightweight flexibility, durability, and comfort. A ... More
$98.00 - $98.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Old Friend Suede Leather Slipper for Men
Enjoy the warming quality and comfort of a shearling fleece lining with this slip-on suede leather slipper. • Suede Leather Upper • Shearling Fleece Lining • Padded Insole • Slip-Resistant, Rubber-Like Sole • Full Sizes Only. Half Sizes Order Next Size Up
$49.00 - $124.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Curvetures Lee 601 Mule Nappa for Women
This attractive slingback has a Nappa leather construction with an airy comfortable feel. They feature a shock absorbent Poron heel pad, and a solid steel shank that provides extra reinforcement. This innovation combines Euro fashion with extreme lightweight flexibility, durability, and comfort. A c ... More
$100.00 - $100.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

San Mateo Woven Mule Softwalk Woven Calf Leather for Women
Patent Pending Mogul Construction relieves foot stress with every step. Shock resistant soles relieve the stress and strain of daily walking.
$85.00 - $100.00
from 4 stores

See all Stores

Bruno Magli Brunomagli Kristy Nappa for Women
Free Overnight Shipping - With a classic shape and smart perforations, this pump is ideal for the office. Nappa leather upper. Leather lining. Leather sole.
$170.00 - $335.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

Penguin Sorbothane Heel Pad
Heel Inserts - Sorbothane Heel Pad Discounted!Sorbothane Heel Padoffers the unsurpassed, doctor recommendedheel strikeprotection ofSorbothane®in a lightweightheel insert. Its construction offers maximum protection from impact related foot, leg and back pain. TheDri-Lex®cover draws moisture away fr ... More
$8.00 - $245.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

Vaneli Barbara
$36.00 - $112.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Touch Ups Valerie
$50.00 - $112.00
from 1 store

See all Stores

Two Lips Vera for Women
A sexy single band slide. Suede upper with stylish gold trim. Partially lined suede footbed provides added comfort. Raffia covered platform wedge heel completes this fabulous look. Slides, Wedges, Sandals.
$33.00 - $163.00
from 1 store

See all Stores

Irish Setter 2858 Tamarack Casual Chukka Gtx for Men
Navigate through the wilderness with supreme skill in the Tamarack Casual Chukka GTX outdoor shoe from Irish Setter. Gore-Tex lining wicks moisture away from the foot while remaining breathable. Internal TPU torsion stabilizer keeps foot secure to avoid ankle twisting. Dual density carbon rubber out ... More
$140.00 - $286.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Oh! Jessie Mahogany for Women
Exclusive stingray reptile print (with metallic accents) gives this shoe the important texture needed for fall wardrobesfashion and comfort in one package!; The unique ankle strap and open toe flatters the foot. The extra cushioned footbed gives maximum comfort with patented support. Fully leather l ... More
$188.00 - $188.00
from 2 stores

See all Stores

Touch Ups Betty
Classic, slip-on, bridal pump featuring squared toe and subtle stitching accents in dyeable white Satin or Crepe Luxe. Inside lining and smooth leather footbed with dress style, flat leather outsole with a mid-size 1½" heel. Fits true-to-size in whole and half sizes 6-13, Narrow, Medium and Wide.
$25.00 - $182.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

Lois
Known for great fit and quality leathers, these slippers offer luxury and softness for indoor footwear. Padded linings with soft leather soles.
$17.00 - $121.00
from 3 stores

See all Stores

Price Trend

© 2007 myshoereviews.com    About  |  Advertising